Sale!

5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly Tool

$6.64$7.39

-13%
(4 customer reviews)
5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly Tool $6.64$7.39
Estimated shipping to United States (US):
[$1.99]MS Selection (7-10 days)
Please select a shipping method
Estimated Delivery
Cost
Carrier
Tracking
7-10 days
$1.99
MS Selection
Yes

Free worldwide shipping on all orders over $50

  • 30 days easy returns
  • Order yours before 2.30pm for same day dispatch
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

  • Size: 60mm
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Model Number: JT-SC-QC
  • Brand Name: KOQZM
  • Origin: Mainland China
  • Certification: CE
  • Application for: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Condition: New and Original from China
  • Diameter: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm others
  • Durability: 500 Times
  • Insertion loss: less than 0.3dB 1310nm 1550nm
  • Product 1: SCUPC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Product 2: SCAPC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Quantity: 50PCS100PCS 200PCS Optional
  • Repeatability: 0.5dB
  • Working Temperature: 25 to 85 Celsius Degree

Features:

Three-ring ceramic high-quality ferrule, strong and durable.

High standard optical loss detection within -0.3 or -0.5DB, better performance.

Exquisite and mature technology, reliable quality of cold joints.

Strong adaptability, can be reused many times, long-term use.

Easy to use, press the blue part of the cold joint with your fingers, and press down lightly to take it out.


Specification:

Material: plastic

Size:0.28*2.36in/0.7*6.0cm

Color: as shown in the picture

Loss: ≤0.3dB(MAX0.5)

Return loss: ≥50dB

Temperature change rate: below 0.5dB (-40+75 degrees Celsius)


Package Includes: 5pcs


Notes:

Please allow slight errors due to manual measurement.

Colors may vary slightly for different monitors.

Sad26f4e1c3734bd19bcea295f9ee06f0C 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolSd9ec3a0b5be84b3a954ad6f2a9782730f 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolS9b643bda2fae4e89ab7be03f67f2d5297 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolSe73f9a049c2248299e08e9b3490febbeB 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolS2406eb22093e4fde89b9c7aa88c0a938A 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolS2fc9ab3fefba42cca31dcd58d4a0e8d0A 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolSd44c5e6496224759b8435d3769e2a1e8r 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolS6b350932aa33421bb704310fdbdf100cQ 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolSb09c3fbfd3bb498da444e1b0b48b577cr 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolScea538ac92f14e788a08636a50ebf4acO 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolS312b01b260ff48139635f8deb5bdf732z 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolS0035500c46374ee7946e2bea7414d832g 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolS8774323426b246048cfc6a66d1a1c9cbM 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolS945658d9420a48fb9148922e3432b8b3t 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolS1611305775384ae0893af458275428c1T 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolS66fe7060996946b887a85e6dabc3fcbbm 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolS6116cce8961b4e0e89e6f26e73ad7a12z 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolS2b7c27d9098a4915abaed8e0f5bb7480h 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolS91e394ee905d4916ae6f892ff9563784V 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolS5ce7e1e8fed4464a84c609669c13bc73r 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly ToolSe606787e325b47a9bb0a64cdb7698f561 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly Tool

Additional information

color

5pcs

Size

60mm

Fiber Type

Single Mode

Compatible

Ubiquiti

Connector Type

SC/UPC

Model Number

JT-SC-QC

Brand Name

KOQZM

Origin

Mainland China

Certification

CE

Application for

FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

Condition

New and Original from China

Diameter

0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm others

Durability

500 Times

Insertion loss

less than 0.3dB 1310nm 1550nm

Product 1

SCUPC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Product 2

SCAPC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Quantity

50PCS100PCS 200PCS Optional

Repeatability

0.5dB

Working Temperature

25 to 85 Celsius Degree

4 reviews for 5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly Tool

  1. MX

    d***z

    Helpful? 0 0
  2. BR

    d***a

    excelente

    5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly Tool
    5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly Tool
    5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly Tool
    5Pcs FTTH SC APC Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fiber Field Assembly Tool
    Helpful? 0 0
  3. FR

    F***r

    Well according to my order thank you

    Helpful? 0 0
  4. ES

    M***O

    Everything correct and fast

    Helpful? 0 0
Add a review
Review our product to get a chance to receive coupon!

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

10 − 5 =